47152 / FM-LPI Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 47152 / FM-LPI

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-LPI [47152] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 07:30 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 07:33 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 07:37 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 07:39 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 07:41 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 07:45 RT
VAR 07:49 RT
JOO 07:51 RT
ATC 07:53 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 07:55 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 08:02 RT
JET 08:06 RT
SJVP 08:08 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 08:13 RT
NCHS 08:15 RT
FNB 08:17 RT
BTNR 08:20 RT
BRBD 08:22 RT
HTCY 08:26 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 08:30 RT
CDNR 08:34 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: