FM-LPI - 47151 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train FM-LPI - 47151

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-LPI [47151] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 05:50 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 05:53 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 05:57 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 05:59 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 06:01 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 06:05 RT
VAR 06:09 RT
JOO 06:11 RT
ATC 06:13 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 06:15 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 06:27 RT
JET 06:31 RT
SJVP 06:33 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 06:36 RT
NCHS 06:38 RT
FNB 06:40 RT
BTNR 06:43 RT
BRBD 06:45 RT
HTCY 06:49 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 06:53 RT
CDNR 06:57 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: