47150 / FM-LPI Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 47150 / FM-LPI

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-LPI [47150] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 05:30 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 05:33 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 05:37 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 05:39 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 05:41 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 05:45 RT
VAR 05:49 RT
JOO 05:51 RT
ATC 05:53 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 05:55 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 06:02 RT
JET 06:06 RT
SJVP 06:08 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 06:11 RT
NCHS 06:13 RT
FNB 06:15 RT
BTNR 06:18 RT
BRBD 06:20 RT
HTCY 06:24 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 06:28 RT
CDNR 06:32 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: