Live Running Status of train FM-LPI/47149 | Spot Your Train FM-LPI/47149

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 04:25 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 04:28 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 04:32 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 04:34 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 04:36 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 04:40 RT
VAR 04:44 RT
JOO 04:46 RT
ATC 04:48 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 04:50 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 04:57 RT
JET 05:01 RT
SJVP 05:03 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 05:06 RT
NCHS 05:08 RT
FNB 05:10 RT
BTNR 05:13 RT
BRBD 05:15 RT
HTCY 05:19 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 05:23 RT
CDNR 05:27 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: