FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN - 67277 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN - 67277

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN [67277] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 14:10 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 14:14 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 14:18 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 14:20 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 14:22 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 14:28 RT
VAR 14:32 RT
JOO 14:34 RT
ATC 14:36 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 14:38 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 14:42 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 14:44 RT
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 15:10 RT
GHATKESAR [GT] 15:17 RT
BIBINAGAR [BN] 15:30 RT
BHONGIR [BG] 15:55 RT
RAIGIR [RAG] 16:02 RT
WANGAPALLI [WP] 16:10 RT
ALER [ALER] 16:24 RT
PEMBARTI [PBP] 16:40 RT
JANGAON [ZN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: