FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN (67275) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN [67275] for 23 January 2018.
FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN [67275] has Reached Destination (BHONGIR [BG]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN [67275] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 06:19 06:19 Right Time
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 06:23 06:23 Right Time
DABIRPURA [DQR] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
MALAKPET [MXT] 06:27 06:27 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 06:32 06:32 Right Time
VAR 06:35 06:35 Right Time
JOO 06:37 06:37 Right Time
ATC 06:39 06:39 Right Time
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 06:42 06:42 Right Time
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 06:47 06:51 4 mins late
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 07:10 07:12 2 mins late
GHATKESAR [GT] 07:18 07:20 2 mins late
BIBINAGAR [BN] 07:26 07:28 2 mins late
BHONGIR [BG] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 8:15