Live Running Status of Train FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN - 67275

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 60 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM
Src
06:15
HUPPUGUDA - HPG
06:18
06:19
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR - YKA
06:22
06:23
KACHEGUDA DBR - DQR
06:24
06:25
MALAKPET KCG - MXT
06:26
06:27
KACHEGUDA - KCG
06:31
06:32
VIDYANAGAR - VAR
06:34
06:35
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO
06:36
06:37
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC
06:38
06:39
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD
06:41
06:42
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
06:44
06:45
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
06:50
06:51
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ
07:09
07:10
GHATKESAR - GT
07:17
07:18
BIBINAGAR - BN
07:25
07:26
BHONGIR - BG
08:00
Dstn

FAQS

FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN - 67275 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN - 67275 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN - 67275 arrives at destination at 08:00.
FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN - 67275 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement