FLYING RANEE (12922) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FLYING RANEE [12922] for 21 January 2018.
Currently FLYING RANEE [12922] has Not Started from SURAT [ST] (On Time)   Refresh

FLYING RANEE [12922] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SURAT [ST] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 05:33 05:33 Right Time
SACHIN [SCH] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
MAROLI [MRL] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
NAVSARI [NVS] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
AMALSAD [AML] 06:14 06:14 Right Time
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 06:24 06:24 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] 06:54 06:54 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 07:54 07:54 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
BORIVALI [BVI] 09:16 09:16 Right Time
ANDHERI [ADH] 09:34 09:34 Right Time
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given