FLYING RANEE (12922) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FLYING RANEE [12922] for 22 January 2018.
Currently FLYING RANEE [12922] is Running and Departed from ANDHERI [ADH] (Delayed by 6 mins)   Refresh

FLYING RANEE [12922] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SURAT [ST] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 05:33 05:39 6 mins late
SACHIN [SCH] 05:43 05:49 6 mins late
MAROLI [MRL] 05:50 06:02 12 mins late
NAVSARI [NVS] 06:00 06:10 10 mins late
AMALSAD [AML] 06:14 06:22 8 mins late
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 06:24 06:35 11 mins late
VALSAD [BL] 06:54 06:57 3 mins late
VAPI [VAPI] 07:15 07:21 6 mins late
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 07:54 07:57 3 mins late
PALGHAR [PLG] 08:20 08:27 7 mins late
BORIVALI [BVI] 09:16 09:21 5 mins late
ANDHERI [ADH] Departed 09:34 09:40 6 mins late
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 9:48