FLYING RANEE (12921) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FLYING RANEE [12921] for 17 January 2018.
Currently FLYING RANEE [12921] is Running and Departed from BILIMORA JN [BIM] (Delayed by 6 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
ANDHERI [ADH] 18:19 18:22 3 mins late
BORIVALI [BVI] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 19:28 19:42 14 mins late
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 19:58 20:03 5 mins late
VAPI [VAPI] 20:32 20:42 10 mins late
VALSAD [BL] 21:04 21:10 6 mins late
BILIMORA JN [BIM] Departed 21:20 21:26 6 mins late
AMALSAD [AML] 21:28 21:33 5 mins late
NAVSARI [NVS] 21:42 21:47 5 mins late
MAROLI [MRL] 21:52 21:57 5 mins late
SACHIN [SCH] 22:01 22:06 5 mins late
UDHNA JN [UDN] 22:15 22:20 5 mins late
SURAT [ST] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 21:26