Live Running Status of Train FKD-CNB PASS - 54158

Advertisement

Daily 137 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
FARRUKHABAD - FBD
Src
20:35
FATEHGARH - FGR
20:50
20:52
YAQUTGANJ - YAG
20:59
21:00
KAMALGANJ - KLJ
21:06
21:08
SINGHIRAMPUR - SGRP
21:14
21:15
KHUDAGANJ - KDJ
21:19
21:21
MALIKPUR - MLKP
21:28
21:29
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ
21:34
21:36
KHUDLAPUR - KHDP
21:44
21:45
JASODA - JDA
21:49
21:51
JLALPR PANWARA - JPP
21:58
21:59
KANNAUJ CITY - KJNC
22:04
22:05
KANNAUJ - KJN
22:08
22:10
MANI MAU - MNMU
22:17
22:18
GANGAWAPUR HALT - GWP
22:24
22:25
ARAUL MAKANPUR - ARL
22:29
22:31
BAKOTHIKHAS - BKTS
22:37
22:38
BILHAUR - BLU
22:48
22:50
DHAURSALAR - DUO
22:58
22:59
UTRIPURA - UTP
23:03
23:05
BARRAJPUR - BJR
23:12
23:14
CHAUBEPUR - CBR
23:23
23:25
MANDHANA JN - MDA
23:39
23:41
KALIANPUR - KAP
23:50
23:52
RAWATPUR - RPO
00:08
00:10
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA
00:30
Dstn

FAQS

FKD-CNB PASS - 54158 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
FKD-CNB PASS - 54158 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FKD-CNB PASS - 54158 arrives at destination at 00:30.
FKD-CNB PASS - 54158 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement