54783/FKA-RE PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 54783/FKA-RE PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FKA-RE PASSENGER [54783] for 24 April 2018.
Currently FKA-RE PASSENGER [54783] is Running and Departed from BAWANI KHERA [BWK] (Delayed by 25 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train FKARE PASSENGER 54783

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FAZILKA [FKA] 08:35 08:35 RT
CKLA 08:46 08:46 RT
CKA 08:53 08:53 RT
RRW 09:03 09:03 RT
LAKHEWALI [LKW] 09:15 09:25 10 mins late
BSGR 09:32 09:42 10 mins late
BDBG 09:39 09:49 10 mins late
MUKTSAR [MKS] 09:50 10:26 36 mins late
CWN 10:00 10:36 36 mins late
JBW 10:05 10:41 36 mins late
BARIWALA [BRW] 10:13 10:46 33 mins late
WDJ 10:24 10:57 33 mins late
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 10:53 11:19 26 mins late
RLS 11:03 11:31 28 mins late
AJTM 11:17 11:45 28 mins late
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 11:23 11:41 18 mins late
CBX 11:32 11:49 17 mins late
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 11:42 12:04 22 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 12:40 12:40 RT
GHB 12:55 13:05 10 mins late
SGA 13:03 13:12 9 mins late
MKBH 13:10 13:19 9 mins late
BNLS 13:16 13:25 9 mins late
RAMAN [RMN] 13:23 13:31 8 mins late
RKK 13:32 13:42 10 mins late
KALANWALI [KNL] 13:43 13:56 13 mins late
SCV 13:54 14:07 13 mins late
BGD 14:03 14:15 12 mins late
SIRSA [SSA] 14:30 14:40 10 mins late
BJKN 14:38 14:48 10 mins late
SHN 14:48 15:02 14 mins late
JOK 14:55 15:09 14 mins late
DING [DING] 15:03 15:17 14 mins late
MHUL 15:13 15:27 14 mins late
BHATTU [BHT] 15:20 15:30 10 mins late
KBKN 15:29 15:38 9 mins late
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 15:40 15:54 14 mins late
JKHI 15:54 16:06 12 mins late
NKN 16:02 16:14 12 mins late
HISAR [HSR] 17:00 17:25 25 mins late
SATROD [STD] 17:12 17:39 27 mins late
MAYR 17:20 17:47 27 mins late
HANSI [HNS] 17:30 18:01 31 mins late
AUN 17:40 18:11 31 mins late
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 17:46 18:15 29 mins late
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] Departed 18:00 18:25 25 mins late
SUI 18:10 18:35 25 mins late
BHIWANI [BNW] 18:35 19:00 25 mins late
DZL 18:43 19:08 25 mins late
MANHERU [MHU] 18:52 19:17 25 mins late
FGH 19:01 19:26 25 mins late
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 19:10 19:35 25 mins late
PUW 19:20 19:45 25 mins late
JHARILI [JRL] 19:29 19:54 25 mins late
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 19:39 20:04 25 mins late
KOSLI [KSI] 19:48 20:13 25 mins late
NLQ 19:57 20:22 25 mins late
JATUSANA [JTS] 20:04 20:29 25 mins late
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 20:15 20:40 25 mins late
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Apr 2018 18:25