FKA-RE PASSENGER (54783) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train FKA-RE PASSENGER (54783) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FKA-RE PASSENGER [54783] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FAZILKA [FKA] 08:35 RT
CKLA 08:46 RT
CKA 08:53 RT
RRW 09:03 RT
LAKHEWALI [LKW] 09:15 RT
BSGR 09:32 RT
BDBG 09:39 RT
MUKTSAR [MKS] 09:50 RT
CWN 10:00 RT
JBW 10:05 RT
BARIWALA [BRW] 10:13 RT
WDJ 10:24 RT
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 10:53 RT
RLS 11:03 RT
AJTM 11:17 RT
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 11:23 RT
CBX 11:32 RT
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 11:42 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 12:40 RT
GHB 12:55 RT
SGA 13:03 RT
MKBH 13:10 RT
BNLS 13:16 RT
RAMAN [RMN] 13:23 RT
RKK 13:32 RT
KALANWALI [KNL] 13:43 RT
SCV 13:54 RT
BGD 14:03 RT
SIRSA [SSA] 14:30 RT
BJKN 14:38 RT
SHN 14:48 RT
JOK 14:55 RT
DING [DING] 15:03 RT
MHUL 15:13 RT
BHATTU [BHT] 15:20 RT
KBKN 15:29 RT
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 15:40 RT
JKHI 15:54 RT
NKN 16:02 RT
HISAR [HSR] 17:00 RT
SATROD [STD] 17:12 RT
MAYR 17:20 RT
HANSI [HNS] 17:30 RT
AUN 17:40 RT
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 17:46 RT
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 18:00 RT
SUI 18:10 RT
BHIWANI [BNW] 18:35 RT
DZL 18:43 RT
MANHERU [MHU] 18:52 RT
FGH 19:01 RT
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 19:10 RT
PUW 19:20 RT
JHARILI [JRL] 19:29 RT
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 19:39 RT
KOSLI [KSI] 19:48 RT
NLQ 19:57 RT
JATUSANA [JTS] 20:04 RT
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 20:15 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: