14732 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of fka-dli-exp-14732 for 23 October.
Currently fka-dli-exp-14732 has Reached Destination (DELHI [DLI]) (50 mins late)
14732 Live Train Status information, 14732 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FAZILKA [FKA] 02:00 02:50 50 mins late
LAKHEWALI [LKW] 02:25 03:22 57 mins late
MUKTSAR [MKS] 02:42 03:38 56 mins late
BARIWALA [BRW] 03:00 03:57 57 mins late
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 03:30 04:20 50 mins late
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 03:45 04:39 54 mins late
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 04:13 04:58 45 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 05:05 05:25 20 mins late
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 05:25 05:50 25 mins late
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 05:40 06:09 29 mins late
TAPA [TAPA] 05:54 06:23 29 mins late
BARNALA [BNN] 06:12 06:42 30 mins late
DHURI JN [DUI] 06:45 07:17 32 mins late
NABHA [NBA] 07:10 07:48 38 mins late
PATIALA [PTA] 07:40 08:15 35 mins late
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 08:20 08:42 22 mins late
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 08:41 08:59 18 mins late
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 09:05 09:20 15 mins late
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 09:40 10:37 57 mins late
TARAORI [TRR] 09:59 10:59 60 mins late
KARNAL [KUN] 10:13 11:13 60 mins late
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 10:31 11:31 60 mins late
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 10:50 11:47 57 mins late
SAMALKHA [SMK] 11:05 12:04 59 mins late
GANAUR [GNU] 11:19 12:18 59 mins late
SONIPAT [SNP] 11:36 12:35 59 mins late
NARELA [NUR] 11:53 12:49 56 mins late
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 12:28 13:17 49 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Oct 2017 13:40
Help

Now check train running status or live train status of all Indian Railways trains online and on mobile. Site provides current running status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry. This is one of the easiest and fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  1. Enter Train Number
  2. Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  3. Click Get Running Status button.

Running Status will be shown with the following information :

  1. Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  2. Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  3. Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  4. Which station is the next stoppage
  5. Whether the train is running as per the schedule or late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train. This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railways Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train. Just browse to Etrains.in and in one click you will get the live train running status of the selected train.