Live Running Status of Train FD-MUR PASS - 54238

Advertisement

Daily 46 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
FAIZABAD JN - FD
Src
04:45
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND
04:55
04:56
AYODHYA - AY
05:06
05:08
RAMGHAT HALT - RMBG
05:14
05:16
KATRA - KEA
05:30
05:35
NAWABGANJ GONDA - NGB
05:42
05:44
TIKRI - TRE
05:52
05:54
MANKAPUR JN - MUR
06:15
Dstn

FAQS

FD-MUR PASS - 54238 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
FD-MUR PASS - 54238 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FD-MUR PASS - 54238 arrives at destination at 06:15.
FD-MUR PASS - 54238 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement