FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP (22104) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP [22104] for 22 January 2018.
22104 does not start on Monday from source station FD   Refresh

FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP [22104] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 23:55 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 01:15 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 02:26 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 02:55 Right Time
MARIAHU [MAY] 03:39 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 04:25 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 07:00 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 09:00 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 10:15 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 11:30 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 13:05 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 17:20 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 21:40 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 22:10 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 01:00 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 04:00 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: