FD-DLI EXP (14205) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FD-DLI EXP [14205] for 16 January 2018.
Currently FD-DLI EXP [14205] is Running and Departed from RBD (Delayed by 2 hour 19 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
DARYABAD [DYD] 18:14 19:08 54 mins late
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 19:02 20:27 1 hr 25 mins late
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 20:10 22:05 1 hr 55 mins late
RBD Departed (No Stoppage) 21:05 23:24 2 hr 19 mins late
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 22:55 01:00 2 hr 5 mins late
BAREILLY [BE] 23:55 01:58 2 hr 3 mins late
RAMPUR [RMU] 00:50 02:51 2 hr 1 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] 01:40 03:31 1 hr 51 mins late
HAPUR [HPU] 03:17 04:53 1 hr 36 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 04:47 06:04 1 hr 17 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 23:29