FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN (14221) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN [14221] for 21 January 2018.
Currently FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN [14221] has Not Started from FAIZABAD JN [FD] (On Time)   Refresh

FD-CPA EXPRESS TRAIN [14221] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
SOHWAL [SLW] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
RUDAULI [RDL] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
DARYABAD [DYD] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 07:33 07:33 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 09:23 09:23 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given