6794 / FD/AY-RMM INAUGURAL SPL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 6794 / FD/AY-RMM INAUGURAL SPL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FD/AY-RMM INAUGURAL SPL [6794] for 24 May 2018.
06794 does not start on Thu from source FAIZABAD JN [FD]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 12:30 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 12:55 RT
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 15:40 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 19:30 RT
SATNA [STA] 22:30 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 01:12 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 05:09 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 10:20 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 14:10 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 18:15 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 00:02 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 03:02 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 06:10 RT
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 08:52 RT
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 11:27 RT
THANJAVUR [TJ] 12:07 RT
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 13:05 RT
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 16:50 RT
RAMESWARAM [RMM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: