FBD-KSJ-EXP (15041) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FBD-KSJ-EXP [15041] for 24 January 2018.
Currently FBD-KSJ-EXP [15041] has Not Started from FARRUKHABAD [FBD] (On Time)   Refresh

FBD-KSJ-EXP [15041] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
SSD 18:52 18:52 Right Time
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
RDN 19:22 19:22 Right Time
DARYAOGONJ [DRO] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
PTI 19:46 19:46 Right Time
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 19:54 19:54 Right Time
SWRT 20:06 20:06 Right Time
KASGANJ [KSJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given