FARAKKA EXPRESS (13484) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FARAKKA EXPRESS [13484] for 18 January 2018.
Currently FARAKKA EXPRESS [13484] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)   Refresh

FARAKKA EXPRESS [13484] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 22:26 22:26 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 23:57 23:57 Right Time
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 00:33 00:33 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 02:07 02:07 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 03:11 03:11 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 06:09 06:09 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
DARYABAD [DYD] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
RUDAULI [RDL] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
SOHWAL [SLW] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 10:11 10:11 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 10:22 10:22 Right Time
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 10:51 10:51 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 11:11 11:11 Right Time
MALIPUR [MLPR] 11:26 11:26 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 11:53 11:53 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
JALALGANJ [JLL] 13:16 13:16 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 16:23 16:23 Right Time
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 17:02 17:02 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 17:17 17:17 Right Time
BHADAURA [BWH] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
GAHMAR [GMR] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
CHAUSA [CSA] 17:46 17:46 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
BANAHI [BYN] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
BIHIYA [BEA] 18:49 18:49 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 19:11 19:11 Right Time
BIHTA [BTA] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 21:06 21:06 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 22:02 22:02 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 23:08 23:08 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 00:34 00:34 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 01:07 01:07 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 01:42 01:42 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 02:17 02:17 Right Time
SABAUR [SBO] 02:28 02:28 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 03:24 03:24 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 04:11 04:11 Right Time
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 04:43 04:43 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 05:24 05:24 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 05:49 05:49 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given