FARAKKA EXPRESS (13413) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FARAKKA EXPRESS [13413] for 22 January 2018.
FARAKKA EXPRESS [13413] is CANCELLED between MALDA TOWN [MLDT] and DELHI [DLI]   Refresh

FARAKKA EXPRESS [13413] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 20:29 20:29 Right Time
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 20:46 20:46 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 22:08 22:08 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 22:39 22:39 Right Time
SABAUR [SBO] 23:06 23:06 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 23:37 23:37 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 00:01 00:01 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 00:26 00:26 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 00:52 00:52 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 01:12 01:12 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
BARHIYA [BRYA] 02:43 02:43 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 03:01 03:01 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 03:19 03:19 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 03:38 03:38 Right Time
FATWA [FUT] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 04:12 04:12 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
DANAPUR [DNR] 05:17 05:17 Right Time
BIHTA [BTA] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
BIHIYA [BEA] 06:06 06:06 Right Time
BANAHI [BYN] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
DUMRAON [DURE] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
CHAUSA [CSA] 07:09 07:09 Right Time
GAHMAR [GMR] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
BHADAURA [BWH] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 11:10 11:10 Right Time
JALALGANJ [JLL] 11:46 11:46 Right Time
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 12:22 12:22 Right Time
SRIKRISHN NAGAR [SKN] 12:47 12:47 Right Time
HARPALGANJ [HRPG] 12:59 12:59 Right Time
KOIRIPUR [KEPR] 13:14 13:14 Right Time
LAMBHUA [LBA] 13:29 13:29 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 14:41 14:41 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 15:03 15:03 Right Time
AKBARGANJ [AKJ] 15:22 15:22 Right Time
HAIDERGARH [HGH] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 22:53 22:53 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 23:58 23:58 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 00:38 00:38 Right Time
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 01:28 01:28 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 01:58 01:58 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 02:31 02:31 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 03:52 03:52 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 04:03 04:03 Right Time
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 04:16 04:16 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 8 Dec 2017 13:21