EXPRESS/17248 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from AKIVIDU [AKVD] (Delayed by 1 hour 3 mins) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 03:20 04:17 57 mins late
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 03:45 04:52 1 hr 7 mins late
AKIVIDU [AKVD] Departed 04:10 05:13 1 hr 3 mins late
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 04:35 05:38 1 hr 3 mins late
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 04:45 05:45 60 mins late
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 04:55 05:55 60 mins late
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 05:05 06:05 60 mins late
NARASAPUR [NS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jul 2018 5:33