17247/EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17247/EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of EXP [17247] for 21 April 2018.
EXP [17247] has Reached Destination (GUDIVADA JN [GDV]) (15 mins before)

Current Running Status Information of Train EXP [17247]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NARASAPUR [NS] 17:20 17:20 RT
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 17:32 17:32 RT
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 17:45 17:46 1 mins late
PENNADA AGRHRM [PAGM] 18:01 18:05 4 mins late
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 18:20 18:20 RT
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 18:25 18:28 3 mins late
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 18:46 18:54 8 mins late
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 19:06 19:14 8 mins late
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Apr 2018 20:10