EXP (17242) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of EXP [17242] for 17 January 2018.
Currently EXP [17242] has Arrived at PALAKOLLU [PKO] (Delayed by 6 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 12:30 13:10 40 mins late
TANUKU [TNKU] 12:49 13:31 42 mins late
ATTILI [AL] 13:03 13:41 38 mins late
MANCHILI [MCLE] 13:07 13:45 38 mins late
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 13:41 13:46 5 mins late
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 13:55 14:02 7 mins late
PALAKOLLU [PKO] Arrived 14:09 14:15 6 mins late
NARASAPUR [NS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 14:42