ET BSL PASS (51158) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ET BSL PASS [51158] for 21 January 2018.
Currently ET BSL PASS [51158] has Not Started from ITARSI JN [ET] (On Time)   Refresh

ET BSL PASS [51158] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ITARSI JN [ET] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
DRA 19:35 19:35 Right Time
DKI 19:51 19:51 Right Time
BANAPURA [BPF] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
BIF 20:11 20:11 Right Time
PGL 20:20 20:20 Right Time
TIMARNI [TBN] 20:39 20:39 Right Time
CRK 20:48 20:48 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
PAL 21:10 21:10 Right Time
MUO 21:17 21:17 Right Time
BRI 21:28 21:28 Right Time
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 21:47 21:47 Right Time
DRHI 22:00 22:00 Right Time
BARUD [BRUD] 22:17 22:17 Right Time
CHHANERA [CAER] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
CKKD 22:36 22:36 Right Time
SURGAON BANJARI [SGBJ] 22:58 22:58 Right Time
TALVADYA [TLV] 00:52 00:52 Right Time
MTA 01:02 01:02 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
BRGJ 05:04 05:04 Right Time
BMA 05:10 05:10 Right Time
KDK 05:15 05:15 Right Time
DONGARGAON [DGN] 05:24 05:24 Right Time
SXA 05:33 05:33 Right Time
MWA 05:41 05:41 Right Time
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
CDI 06:25 06:25 Right Time
AGQ 06:35 06:35 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
WAGHODA [WGA] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
RAVER [RV] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
NIMBHORA [NB] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
SAVDA [SAV] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
DUSKHEDA [DSK] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given