ET ALD PASS (51189) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ET ALD PASS [51189] for 24 January 2018.
Currently ET ALD PASS [51189] has Arrived at BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] (Delayed by 1 hour 23 mins)   Refresh

ET ALD PASS [51189] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ITARSI JN [ET] 11:30 12:10 40 mins late
GURRA [GRO] 11:44 12:54 1 hr 10 mins late
SONTALAI [SQL] 11:54 13:01 1 hr 7 mins late
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] Arrived 12:06 13:28 1 hr 22 mins late
GURAMKHEDI [GMD] 12:20 13:42 1 hr 22 mins late
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 12:30 13:52 1 hr 22 mins late
SXF 12:40 14:02 1 hr 22 mins late
PIPARIYA [PPI] 12:50 14:12 1 hr 22 mins late
BANKHEDI [BKH] 13:06 14:28 1 hr 22 mins late
JHT 13:15 14:37 1 hr 22 mins late
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 13:25 14:47 1 hr 22 mins late
GADARWARA [GAR] 13:38 15:00 1 hr 22 mins late
BOHANI [BNE] 13:55 15:12 1 hr 17 mins late
KFY 14:05 15:22 1 hr 17 mins late
KARELI [KY] 15:00 16:17 1 hr 17 mins late
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 15:50 17:07 1 hr 17 mins late
GPC 16:00 17:17 1 hr 17 mins late
BELD 16:10 17:27 1 hr 17 mins late
KARAK BEL [KKB] 16:20 17:37 1 hr 17 mins late
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 16:44 18:01 1 hr 17 mins late
BIKRAMPUR [BMR] 16:55 18:12 1 hr 17 mins late
BHITONI [BHTN] 17:05 18:22 1 hr 17 mins late
BHERAGHAT [BRGT] 17:20 18:37 1 hr 17 mins late
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 18:10 19:19 1 hr 9 mins late
JABALPUR [JBP] 18:40 19:41 1 hr 1 mins late
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 19:02 20:03 1 hr 1 mins late
DEORI [DOE] 19:14 20:15 1 hr 1 mins late
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 19:26 20:27 1 hr 1 mins late
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 20:00 21:01 1 hr 1 mins late
DUNDI [DDCE] 20:20 21:21 1 hr 1 mins late
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 20:30 21:31 1 hr 1 mins late
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 20:40 21:41 1 hr 1 mins late
NIWAR [NWR] 20:50 21:51 1 hr 1 mins late
MADAVNAGAR ROAD [MDRR] 21:00 22:01 1 hr 1 mins late
KATNI [KTE] 21:30 22:29 59 mins late
PATWARA [PTWA] 21:40 22:39 59 mins late
JUKEHI [JKE] 21:52 22:51 59 mins late
PAKARA ROAD [PKRD] 22:06 23:00 54 mins late
AMDARA [UDR] 22:30 23:19 49 mins late
BHADANPUR [BUU] 23:20 00:05 45 mins late
MAIHAR [MYR] 00:23 01:08 45 mins late
UNCHHERA [UHR] 00:35 01:20 45 mins late
LAGARGAWAN [LGCE] 01:00 01:35 35 mins late
SATNA [STA] 03:50 04:20 30 mins late
SAGM 03:58 04:25 27 mins late
JAITWAR [JTW] 04:12 04:39 27 mins late
KTHA 04:23 04:50 27 mins late
CHITAHRA [CTHR] 04:32 04:59 27 mins late
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 04:41 05:08 27 mins late
TIKARIA [TKYR] 04:57 05:23 26 mins late
MARKUNDI [MKD] 05:08 05:33 25 mins late
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 06:35 06:52 17 mins late
PNHI 06:46 07:03 17 mins late
DABHAURA [DBR] 06:58 07:15 17 mins late
KTDD 07:10 07:27 17 mins late
BARGARH [BRG] 07:20 07:37 17 mins late
MJHR 07:30 07:47 17 mins late
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 07:40 07:57 17 mins late
LOG 07:55 08:12 17 mins late
MFX 08:00 08:17 17 mins late
JASRA [JSR] 08:10 08:21 11 mins late
IDGJ 08:20 08:28 8 mins late
LKJN 09:00 09:08 8 mins late
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 13:29