Live Running Status of Train ERS-SRR PASSR - 56364

Advertisement

Daily 108 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
Src
17:35
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN
17:42
17:43
IDAPPALLI - IPL
17:52
17:53
KALAMASSERI - KLMR
18:01
18:02
ALUVA - AWY
18:11
18:12
CHOVVARA - CWR
18:18
18:19
ANGAMALI - AFK
18:23
18:24
KARUKKUTTY - KUC
18:29
18:30
KORATTI ANGADI - KRAN
18:34
18:35
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR
18:39
18:40
CHALAKUDI - CKI
18:44
18:45
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK
18:52
18:53
NELLAYI - NYI
19:00
19:01
PUDUKAD - PUK
19:08
19:09
OLLUR - OLR
19:18
19:19
THRISUR - TCR
19:28
19:30
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ
19:34
19:35
MULAGUNNATHUKVU - MGK
19:44
19:45
WADAKANCHERI - WKI
19:59
20:00
MULLURCARAI - MUC
20:06
20:07
VALLATTOLNAGAR - VTK
20:14
20:15
SHORANUR JN - SRR
21:50
Dstn

FAQS

ERS-SRR PASSR - 56364 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-SRR PASSR - 56364 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-SRR PASSR - 56364 arrives at destination at 21:50.
ERS-SRR PASSR - 56364 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement