Indian Railways Train ERS-SBC INTERCITY EXP [12678] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of ERS-SBC INTERCITY EXP [12678] for 25 November 2017.
Currently ERS-SBC INTERCITY EXP [12678] is Running and Departed from KLMR (Delayed by 1 hour 20 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 09:10 10:25 1 hr 15 mins late
KLMR 09:28 10:48 1 hr 20 mins late
ALUVA [AWY] 09:35 10:52 1 hr 17 mins late
THRISUR [TCR] 10:22 11:39 1 hr 17 mins late
PALAKKAD [PGT] 11:40 12:38 58 mins late
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 12:50 13:43 53 mins late
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 13:35 14:28 53 mins late
ERODE JN [ED] 14:35 15:19 44 mins late
SANKARIDURG [SGE] 15:00 15:44 44 mins late
SALEM JN [SA] 15:40 16:19 39 mins late
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 16:40 17:11 31 mins late
HOSUR [HSRA] 18:15 18:39 24 mins late
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 18:48 19:03 15 mins late
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 19:20 19:35 15 mins late
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Nov 2017 10:49