Live Running Status of Train ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66303

Advertisement

Sun,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 141 Km Updated: 31 Jul 02:13:30 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
Src
12:30
KUMPBALAM - KUMM
12:39
12:40
AROOR HALT - AROR
12:46
12:47
EZHUPPUNNA - EZP
12:52
12:53
TURAVUR - TUVR
12:58
12:59
VAYALAR - VAY
13:04
13:05
CHERTHALA - SRTL
13:11
13:12
TIRUVIZHA - TRVZ
13:16
13:17
MARARIKULAM - MAKM
13:22
13:23
KALAVUR HALT - KAVR
13:26
13:27
TUMBOLI - TMPY
13:30
13:31
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP
13:43
13:45
PUNNAPURA - PNPR
13:50
13:51
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA
13:56
13:57
TAKAZHI - TZH
14:02
14:03
KARUVATTA HALT - KVTA
14:08
14:09
HARIPAD - HAD
14:14
14:15
CHEPPAD HALT - CHPD
14:24
14:25
KAYANKULAM - KYJ
14:45
14:47
OCHIRA - OCR
14:53
14:54
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY
15:03
15:04
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT
15:14
15:15
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO
15:20
15:21
PERINAD - PRND
15:30
15:31
KOLLAM JN - QLN
16:00
Dstn

FAQS

ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66303 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66303 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66303 arrives at destination at 16:00.
ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66303 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement