Live Running Status of Train ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66301

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 156 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
Src
14:40
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR
14:59
15:00
KURIKAD - KFE
15:06
15:07
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT
15:11
15:12
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM
15:17
15:18
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD
15:23
15:24
VAIKOM - VARD
15:31
15:32
KADUTURUTTI HALT - KDTY
15:36
15:37
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP
15:41
15:42
ETTUMANUR - ETM
15:50
15:51
KUMARANALLUR - KFQ
15:58
15:59
KOTTAYAM - KTYM
16:08
16:10
CHINGAVANAM - CGV
16:19
16:20
CHANGANASERI - CGY
16:29
16:30
TIRUVALLA - TRVL
16:39
16:40
CHENGANNUR - CNGR
16:49
16:50
CHERIYANAD - CYN
16:56
16:57
MAVELIKARA - MVLK
17:03
17:04
KAYANKULAM - KYJ
17:19
17:20
OCHIRA - OCR
17:29
17:30
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY
17:39
17:40
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT
17:49
17:50
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO
18:01
18:02
PERINAD - PRND
18:09
18:10
KOLLAM JN - QLN
19:00
Dstn

FAQS

ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66301 covers 156 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66301 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66301 arrives at destination at 19:00.
ERS-QLN PASSR. - 66301 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement