Live Running Status of Train ERS-QLN PASSR - 56391

Advertisement

Daily 156 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
Src
18:30
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR
18:44
18:45
KURIKAD - KFE
18:51
18:52
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT
18:59
19:00
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM
19:04
19:05
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD
19:12
19:13
VAIKOM - VARD
19:20
19:21
KADUTURUTTI HALT - KDTY
19:25
19:26
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP
19:29
19:30
ETTUMANUR - ETM
19:38
19:39
KUMARANALLUR - KFQ
19:46
19:47
KOTTAYAM - KTYM
19:58
20:00
CHINGAVANAM - CGV
20:09
20:10
CHANGANASERI - CGY
20:19
20:20
TIRUVALLA - TRVL
20:29
20:30
CHENGANNUR - CNGR
20:39
20:40
CHERIYANAD - CYN
20:46
20:47
MAVELIKARA - MVLK
20:53
20:54
KAYANKULAM - KYJ
21:09
21:10
OCHIRA - OCR
21:19
21:20
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY
21:29
21:30
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT
21:39
21:40
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO
21:48
21:49
PERINAD - PRND
21:54
21:55
KOLLAM JN - QLN
22:45
Dstn

FAQS

ERS-QLN PASSR - 56391 covers 156 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-QLN PASSR - 56391 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-QLN PASSR - 56391 arrives at destination at 22:45.
ERS-QLN PASSR - 56391 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement