Live Running Status of Train ERS-QLN MEMU - 66309

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Thu,Fri,Sat 141 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
Src
19:40
KUMPBALAM - KUMM
19:49
19:50
TURAVUR - TUVR
20:04
20:05
CHERTHALA - SRTL
20:19
20:20
MARARIKULAM - MAKM
20:29
20:30
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP
20:53
20:55
PUNNAPURA - PNPR
21:00
21:01
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA
21:09
21:10
HARIPAD - HAD
21:24
21:25
CHEPPAD HALT - CHPD
21:34
21:35
KAYANKULAM - KYJ
21:54
21:55
OCHIRA - OCR
22:02
22:03
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY
22:09
22:10
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT
22:19
22:20
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO
22:27
22:28
PERINAD - PRND
22:39
22:40
KOLLAM JN - QLN
23:20
Dstn

FAQS

ERS-QLN MEMU - 66309 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-QLN MEMU - 66309 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-QLN MEMU - 66309 arrives at destination at 23:20.
ERS-QLN MEMU - 66309 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement