Live Running Status of Train ERS-QLN MEMU - 66307

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Thu,Fri,Sat 156 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
Src
05:50
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR
06:06
06:07
KURIKAD - KFE
06:12
06:13
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT
06:19
06:20
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM
06:25
06:26
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD
06:32
06:33
VAIKOM - VARD
06:40
06:41
KADUTURUTTI HALT - KDTY
06:45
06:46
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP
06:50
06:51
ETTUMANUR - ETM
06:59
07:00
KUMARANALLUR - KFQ
07:07
07:08
KOTTAYAM - KTYM
07:18
07:20
CHINGAVANAM - CGV
07:30
07:31
CHANGANASERI - CGY
07:39
07:40
TIRUVALLA - TRVL
07:49
07:50
CHENGANNUR - CNGR
07:59
08:00
CHERIYANAD - CYN
08:06
08:07
MAVELIKARA - MVLK
08:14
08:15
KAYANKULAM - KYJ
08:28
08:30
OCHIRA - OCR
08:39
08:40
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY
08:49
08:50
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT
08:59
09:00
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO
09:07
09:08
PERINAD - PRND
09:14
09:15
KOLLAM JN - QLN
10:00
Dstn

FAQS

ERS-QLN MEMU - 66307 covers 156 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-QLN MEMU - 66307 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-QLN MEMU - 66307 arrives at destination at 10:00.
ERS-QLN MEMU - 66307 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement