66303 / ERS-QLN PASSR Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 66303 / ERS-QLN PASSR

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ERS-QLN PASSR [66303] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 12:25 RT
KUMM 12:37 RT
AROR 12:44 RT
EZP 12:49 RT
TURAVUR [TUVR] 12:55 RT
VAY 13:00 RT
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 13:06 RT
TRVZ 13:11 RT
MARARIKULAM [MAKM] 13:17 RT
KAVR 13:22 RT
TMPY 13:27 RT
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 13:40 RT
PNPR 13:46 RT
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 13:52 RT
TZH 14:01 RT
KVTA 14:07 RT
HARIPPAD [HAD] 14:16 RT
CHPD 14:25 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 14:42 RT
OCHIRA [OCR] 14:50 RT
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 14:59 RT
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 15:09 RT
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 15:15 RT
PERINAD [PRND] 15:26 RT
KOLLAM JN [QLN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: