66307 / ERS-QLN MEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 66307 / ERS-QLN MEMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ERS-QLN MEMU [66307] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 05:50 RT
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 06:07 RT
KFE 06:12 RT
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT] 06:20 RT
KPTM 06:25 RT
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 06:33 RT
VAIKOM [VARD] 06:42 RT
KDTY 06:47 RT
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP] 06:52 RT
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 07:02 RT
KFQ 07:08 RT
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 07:25 RT
CGV 07:36 RT
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 07:47 RT
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 07:58 RT
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 08:10 RT
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 08:16 RT
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 08:23 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 08:34 RT
OCHIRA [OCR] 08:43 RT
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 08:51 RT
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 09:03 RT
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 09:09 RT
PERINAD [PRND] 09:15 RT
KOLLAM JN [QLN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: