ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS (22149) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS [22149] for 18 January 2018.
22149 does not start on Thursday from source station ERS   Refresh

ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS [22149] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 05:15 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 06:23 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 07:20 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 08:00 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 08:50 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 09:40 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 10:15 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 11:15 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 12:15 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 13:50 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 16:12 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 17:20 Right Time
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 18:28 Right Time
KANKAVALI [KKW] 19:12 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 21:00 Right Time
CHIPLUN [CHI] 22:22 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 02:35 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: