Live Running Status of Train ERS-PGT MEMU - 66612

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 151 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
Src
15:10
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN
15:17
15:18
IDAPPALLI - IPL
15:26
15:27
KALAMASSERI - KLMR
15:35
15:36
ALUVA - AWY
15:44
15:45
CHOVVARA - CWR
15:52
15:53
ANGAMALI - AFK
15:59
16:00
KARUKKUTTY - KUC
16:05
16:06
KORATTI ANGADI - KRAN
16:10
16:11
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR
16:15
16:16
CHALAKUDI - CKI
16:20
16:21
IRINJALAKUDA - IJK
16:28
16:29
NELLAYI - NYI
16:34
16:35
PUDUKAD - PUK
16:40
16:41
OLLUR - OLR
16:50
16:51
THRISUR - TCR
16:58
17:00
PUNKUNNAM - PNQ
17:04
17:05
MULAGUNNATHUKVU - MGK
17:12
17:13
WADAKANCHERI - WKI
17:21
17:22
MULLURCARAI - MUC
17:30
17:31
VALLATTOLNAGAR - VTK
17:39
17:40
MANNANUR - MNUR
17:47
17:48
OTTAPPALAM - OTP
17:57
17:58
PALAPPURAM - PLPM
17:59
18:00
LAKKITI - LDY
18:14
18:15
MANKARAI - MNY
18:21
18:22
PARLI - PLL
18:29
18:30
PALAKKAD - PGT
19:25
Dstn

FAQS

ERS-PGT MEMU - 66612 covers 151 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-PGT MEMU - 66612 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-PGT MEMU - 66612 arrives at destination at 19:25.
ERS-PGT MEMU - 66612 departs from source at 15:10.
Advertisement