ERS-MAO SPL (10216) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ERS-MAO SPL [10216] for 20 January 2018.
10216 does not start on Saturday from source station ERS   Refresh

ERS-MAO SPL [10216] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 13:50 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 14:15 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 15:10 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 16:00 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 16:40 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 17:25 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 18:50 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 19:55 Right Time
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 21:05 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 22:36 Right Time
BHATKAL [BTJL] 23:52 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 01:28 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: