Live Running Status of Train ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56383

Advertisement

Daily 100 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
Src
18:00
KUMPBALAM - KUMM
18:09
18:10
AROOR HALT - AROR
18:16
18:17
EZHUPPUNNA - EZP
18:23
18:24
TURAVUR - TUVR
18:29
18:30
VAYALAR - VAY
18:36
18:37
CHERTHALA - SRTL
18:44
18:45
TIRUVIZHA - TRVZ
18:51
18:52
MARARIKULAM - MAKM
18:59
19:00
KALAVUR HALT - KAVR
19:05
19:06
TUMBOLI - TMPY
19:11
19:12
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP
19:28
19:30
PUNNAPURA - PNPR
19:36
19:37
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA
19:44
19:45
TAKAZHI - TZH
19:51
19:52
KARUVATTA HALT - KVTA
19:57
19:58
HARIPAD - HAD
20:04
20:05
CHEPPAD HALT - CHPD
20:14
20:15
KAYANKULAM - KYJ
21:05
Dstn

FAQS

ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56383 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56383 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56383 arrives at destination at 21:05.
ERS-KYJ PASSR - 56383 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement