Live Running Status of Train ERS-KTYM - 56385

Advertisement

Daily 59 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
Src
07:20
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR
07:37
07:38
KURIKAD - KFE
07:43
07:44
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT
07:49
07:50
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM
07:54
07:55
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD
08:01
08:02
VAIKOM - VARD
08:08
08:09
KADUTURUTTI HALT - KDTY
08:13
08:14
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP
08:19
08:20
ETTUMANUR - ETM
08:29
08:30
KUMARANALLUR - KFQ
08:39
08:40
KOTTAYAM - KTYM
09:10
Dstn

FAQS

ERS-KTYM - 56385 covers 59 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-KTYM - 56385 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-KTYM - 56385 arrives at destination at 09:10.
ERS-KTYM - 56385 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement