ERS-KIK EXP (16188) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ERS-KIK EXP [16188] for 19 January 2018.
Currently ERS-KIK EXP [16188] has Not Started from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] (On Time)   Refresh

ERS-KIK EXP [16188] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 22:15 22:15 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 22:23 22:23 Right Time
IDAPLLI [IPL] 22:33 22:33 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
ANGAMALI [AFK] 23:01 23:01 Right Time
CKI 23:14 23:14 Right Time
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 00:31 00:31 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
KODUMUDI [KMD] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
PUGALUR [PGR] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
KARUR [KRR] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
KULITALAI [KLT] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
TIRCHRPALI FORT [TP] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
BUDALUR [BAL] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
THANJAVUR [TJ] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
NAGORE [NCR] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
KARAIKAL [KIK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given