07118 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 21:45 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 22:08 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 22:58 RT
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 00:03 RT
PALAKKAD [PGT] 00:35 RT
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 01:55 RT
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 02:43 RT
ERODE JN [ED] 03:33 RT
SALEM JN [SA] 04:45 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 06:22 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 07:32 RT
CHITTOOR [CTO] 08:08 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 09:35 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 10:00 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 11:40 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 12:06 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 13:45 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 15:07 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 16:05 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 17:32 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 19:42 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 22:25 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: