ERS-CANNANORE EXP (16305) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ERS-CANNANORE EXP [16305] for 17 January 2018.
ERS-CANNANORE EXP [16305] has Reached Destination (KANNUR [CAN]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 07:10 07:20 10 mins late
ANGAMALI [AFK] 07:20 07:33 13 mins late
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 07:36 07:49 13 mins late
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 07:45 07:59 14 mins late
THRISUR [TCR] 08:10 08:31 21 mins late
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 08:55 09:30 35 mins late
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 09:25 10:08 43 mins late
TIRUR [TIR] 09:40 10:23 43 mins late
TANUR [TA] 09:50 10:34 44 mins late
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 10:00 10:44 44 mins late
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 10:45 11:13 28 mins late
VADAKARA [BDJ] 11:20 11:56 36 mins late
MAHE [MAHE] 11:30 12:06 36 mins late
THALASSERY [TLY] 11:45 12:19 34 mins late
KANNUR [CAN] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 12:48