Live Running Status of Train ERS-ALLP PASSR - 56379

Advertisement

Daily 57 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
Src
07:50
KUMPBALAM - KUMM
07:59
08:00
AROOR HALT - AROR
08:06
08:07
EZHUPPUNNA - EZP
08:12
08:13
TURAVUR - TUVR
08:18
08:19
VAYALAR - VAY
08:23
08:24
CHERTHALA - SRTL
08:32
08:33
TIRUVIZHA - TRVZ
08:39
08:40
MARARIKULAM - MAKM
08:45
08:46
KALAVUR HALT - KAVR
08:51
08:52
TUMBOLI - TMPY
08:59
09:00
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP
09:35
Dstn

FAQS

ERS-ALLP PASSR - 56379 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
ERS-ALLP PASSR - 56379 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ERS-ALLP PASSR - 56379 arrives at destination at 09:35.
ERS-ALLP PASSR - 56379 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement