Live Running Status of train EE PASS/67299 | Spot Your Train EE PASS/67299

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 17:15 RT
GODAVARI [GVN] 17:23 RT
KOVVUR [KVR] 17:33 RT
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 17:38 RT
CHAGALLU [CU] 17:44 RT
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM] 17:50 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 17:56 RT
MARAMPALLI [MRPL] 18:08 RT
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 18:13 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 18:23 RT
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 18:31 RT
UNGUTURU [VGT] 18:38 RT
CHEBROL [CEL] 18:48 RT
KAIKORAM [KKRM] 18:53 RT
PULLA [PUA] 18:58 RT
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 19:05 RT
SITAMPET [STPT] 19:11 RT
DENDULURU [DEL] 19:18 RT
ELURU [EE] 19:50 RT
POWERPET [PRH] 19:55 RT
VATLUR [VAT] 20:03 RT
NUZVID [NZD] 20:13 RT
TELAPROLU [TOU] 20:23 RT
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 20:33 RT
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 20:40 RT
MUSTABADA [MBD] 20:50 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: