ED-MTDM PASSR (56100) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ED-MTDM PASSR [56100] for 17 January 2018.
ED-MTDM PASSR [56100] has Reached Destination (METUR DAM [MTDM]) (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERODE JN [ED] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
CV 05:08 05:10 2 mins late
ANU 05:20 05:22 2 mins late
SANKARIDURG [SGE] 05:30 05:34 4 mins late
MVPM 05:38 05:42 4 mins late
DC 05:45 05:53 8 mins late
VRPD 05:55 06:01 6 mins late
SALEM JN [SA] 07:05 07:20 15 mins late
OMALUR [OML] 07:25 07:45 20 mins late
MECHERI ROAD [MCRD] 07:50 08:06 16 mins late
METUR DAM [MTDM] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 8:32