56112/ED-JTJ PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 56112/ED-JTJ PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ED-JTJ PASS [56112] for 24 April 2018.
ED-JTJ PASS [56112] has Reached Destination (JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]) (10 mins before)

Current Running Status Information of Train EDJTJ PASS 56112

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ERODE JN [ED] 06:25 06:25 RT
CV 06:34 07:03 29 mins late
ANU 06:45 07:26 41 mins late
SANKARIDURG [SGE] 06:55 07:40 45 mins late
MVPM 07:05 08:24 1 hr 19 mins late
DC 07:15 08:35 1 hr 20 mins late
VRPD 07:25 08:49 1 hr 24 mins late
SALEM JN [SA] 07:40 09:07 1 hr 27 mins late
KPPR 08:05 09:27 1 hr 22 mins late
TNT 08:16 10:05 1 hr 49 mins late
DANISHPET [DSPT] 08:25 10:13 1 hr 48 mins late
LCR 08:35 10:24 1 hr 49 mins late
BOMMIDI [BQI] 08:45 10:35 1 hr 50 mins late
BUDDIREDDIPPATI [BDY] 08:55 10:44 1 hr 49 mins late
TNGR 09:02 10:51 1 hr 49 mins late
MORAPPUR [MAP] 09:10 10:56 1 hr 46 mins late
DPI 09:20 11:09 1 hr 49 mins late
DST 09:30 11:21 1 hr 51 mins late
SAMALPATTI [SLY] 09:55 11:32 1 hr 37 mins late
KNNT 10:03 11:40 1 hr 37 mins late
KEY 10:15 11:46 1 hr 31 mins late
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 10:30 12:02 1 hr 32 mins late
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Apr 2018 12:17