Modify Search

Live Running Status of Train EAST COAST EXP - 18645

Ad

Daily 1590 Km Updated: 10 Jul 12:30:05 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HOWRAH JN - HWH
Src
11:45
MECHEDA - MCA
12:38
12:40
PANSKURA - PKU
12:53
12:55
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP
13:48
13:53
BELDA - BLDA
14:22
14:24
JALESWAR - JER
14:50
14:51
BASTA - BTS
15:09
15:11
RUPSA JN - ROP
15:23
15:25
BALASORE - BLS
15:45
15:50
SORO - SORO
16:13
16:15
MARKONA - MKO
16:28
16:30
BHADRAK - BHC
17:13
17:15
KENDUAPADA - KED
17:29
17:30
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV
17:39
17:40
KORAI HALT - KRIH
17:47
17:48
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR
17:55
17:56
DHANMANDAL - DNM
18:25
18:26
CUTTACK - CTC
19:05
19:10
BARANG - BRAG
19:24
19:25
BHUBANESWAR - BBS
19:50
19:55
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR
20:10
20:30
NIRAKARPUR - NKP
20:51
20:52
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG
21:05
21:06
BALUGAON - BALU
21:30
21:31
CHILKA - CLKA
21:39
21:40
KHALLIKOT - KIT
21:49
21:50
CHATRAPUR - CAP
22:20
22:21
BRAHMAPUR - BAM
22:41
22:46
ICHCHPURAM - IPM
23:07
23:08
SOMPETA - SPT
23:25
23:26
PALASA - PSA
00:26
00:28
NAUPADA JN - NWP
00:48
00:50
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE
01:26
01:28
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP
01:58
02:00
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM
02:30
02:35
KOTTAVALASA - KTV
03:03
03:05
SIMHACHALAM - SCM
03:22
03:24
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
03:45
04:05
DUVVADA - DVD
04:37
04:39
ANAKAPALLE - AKP
04:59
05:00
ELLAMANCHILI - YLM
05:19
05:20
TUNI - TUNI
05:59
06:00
ANNAVARAM - ANV
06:09
06:10
PITHAPURAM - PAP
06:29
06:30
SAMALKOT JN - SLO
06:39
06:40
DWARAPUDI - DWP
07:14
07:15
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY
08:00
08:02
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD
08:24
08:25
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD
08:39
08:40
ELURU - EE
09:09
09:10
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA
10:55
11:10
KHAMMAM - KMT
12:28
12:30
MAHBUBABAD - MABD
13:14
13:15
WARANGAL - WL
14:08
14:10
KAZIPET JN - KZJ
14:28
14:30
JANGAON - ZN
15:24
15:25
ALER - ALER
15:37
15:38
BHONGIR - BG
15:57
15:58
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
17:10
17:15
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB
17:55
Dstn
Ad