DVL-BSL PASSENGER (51181) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DVL-BSL PASSENGER [51181] for 23 January 2018.
Currently DVL-BSL PASSENGER [51181] has Not Started from DEVLALI [DVL] (On Time)   Refresh

DVL-BSL PASSENGER [51181] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DEVLALI [DVL] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
ODHA 05:18 05:18 Right Time
KW 05:25 05:25 Right Time
KBSN 05:32 05:32 Right Time
NIPHAD [NR] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
UGN 05:47 05:47 Right Time
LASALGAON [LS] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
SUM 06:08 06:08 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
PNV 06:38 06:38 Right Time
HISVAHAL [HSL] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
PANJHAN [PJN] 06:52 06:52 Right Time
NANDGAON [NGN] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
PIMPAR KHED [PKE] 07:08 07:08 Right Time
NAYDONGRI [NI] 07:18 07:18 Right Time
HIRAPUR [HPR] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
VAGHLI [VGL] 07:48 07:48 Right Time
KAJGAON [KJ] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
NAGARDEVLA [NGD] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
GALAN [GAA] 08:08 08:08 Right Time
PACHORA JN [PC] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
PARDHANDE [PHQ] 08:24 08:24 Right Time
MAHEJI [MYJ] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
MHASAVAD [MWD] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
SHIRSOLI [SS] 08:50 08:50 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
BHADLI [BDI] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given