DURGIANA EXP (12357) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DURGIANA EXP [12357] for 19 January 2018.
12357 does not start on Friday from source station KOAA   Refresh

DURGIANA EXP [12357] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 12:10 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 14:52 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 16:02 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 16:38 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 18:43 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 19:50 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 21:20 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 22:05 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:55 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 08:15 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 11:30 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 13:00 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 14:52 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 15:48 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: