DURGIANA EXP/12357 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 12:10 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 14:52 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 16:02 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 16:38 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 18:43 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 19:50 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 21:20 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 22:05 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 02:55 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 08:15 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 11:30 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 13:00 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 14:52 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 15:48 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: